PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:29:05 |
42,27 |
2 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
5 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TOUZE Fabien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
19 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
32 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BOUVRY Dieter |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
43 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BILLE Gaetan |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
49 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ARCAS PENA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
54 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FEDI Andrea |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
60 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
POUILLY Felix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
66 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
67 |
HELVEN Sander |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
68 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
70 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
72 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
74 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
75 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
77 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
79 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
80 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
81 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
82 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
83 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
GASPARRINI Rino |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:24 |
|
85 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
86 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:29 |
|
87 |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:37 |
|
88 |
FABRE Etienne |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:37 |
|
89 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:38 |
|
90 |
LEVEAU Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:44 |
|
91 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:44 |
|
92 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:44 |
|
93 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:44 |
|
94 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:44 |
|
95 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:44 |
|
96 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:53 |
|
97 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:18 |
|
98 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:24 |
|
99 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:42 |
|
100 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:42 |
|
101 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:42 |
|
102 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:54 |
|
103 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:12 |
|
104 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:16 |
|
105 |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:23 |
|
106 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:23 |
|
107 |
SINNER Benoît |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
108 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:47 |
|
109 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
02:50 |
|
110 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:50 |
|
111 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:53 |
|
112 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:53 |
|
113 |
MONCOMBLE Nicolas |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
02:53 |
|
114 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
03:02 |
|
115 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:02 |
|
116 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:02 |
|
117 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:02 |
|
118 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:38 |
|
119 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:38 |
|
120 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:12 |
|
121 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:47 |
|
122 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:47 |
|
123 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:47 |
|
124 |
BODIOT Alexis |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:47 |
|
125 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:50 |
|
126 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
04:53 |
|
127 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:08 |
|
128 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:31 |
|
129 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
05:31 |
|
130 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
05:31 |
|
131 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:31 |
|
132 |
THÉVENOT Guillaume |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:33 |
|
133 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
09:48 |
|
134 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
09:48 |
|
135 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
10:50 |
|
136 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
10:50 |
|
137 |
DE PAUW Moreno |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
10:52 |
|
138 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
20:54 |
|
DNF |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:28:55 |
|
2 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:04 |
|
3 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
4 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:05 |
|
5 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:06 |
|
6 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:07 |
|
7 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:08 |
|
8 |
BOUVRY Dieter |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:09 |
|
9 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
10 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
11 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
12 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
13 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
14 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
15 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
16 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
17 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
18 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
19 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
20 |
TOUZE Fabien |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
21 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
22 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
23 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
24 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:10 |
|
25 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
26 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
27 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
28 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
29 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
30 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
31 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
32 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
33 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
34 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
35 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
36 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
37 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:10 |
|
38 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
39 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
40 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
41 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
42 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
43 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
44 |
MINNAARD Marinus Cornelis |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
45 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
SPA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
46 |
BILLE Gaetan |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
47 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
48 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
49 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
50 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
51 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
52 |
ARCAS PENA Jorge |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
53 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
54 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
55 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
56 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
57 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
58 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
59 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
60 |
FEDI Andrea |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
61 |
GOUAULT Pierre |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:10 |
|
62 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
63 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
64 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
65 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
66 |
POUILLY Felix |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:10 |
|
67 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
68 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
69 |
HELVEN Sander |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:10 |
|
70 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
71 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
72 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
73 |
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:10 |
|
74 |
FERASSE Thibault |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:10 |
|
75 |
CAM Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
76 |
DRON Boris |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
77 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
78 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
79 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
80 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
81 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
82 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
83 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:10 |
|
84 |
SINNER Benoît |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:10 |
|
85 |
GASPARRINI Rino |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:34 |
|
86 |
SANZ Enrique |
SPA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
87 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:39 |
|
88 |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
00:47 |
|
89 |
FABRE Etienne |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:47 |
|
90 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:48 |
|
91 |
LEVEAU Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
00:54 |
|
92 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:54 |
|
93 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:54 |
|
94 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:54 |
|
95 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:54 |
|
96 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:54 |
|
97 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:03 |
|
98 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
99 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:34 |
|
100 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:52 |
|
101 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:52 |
|
102 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:52 |
|
103 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:04 |
|
104 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:22 |
|
105 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:26 |
|
106 |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:33 |
|
107 |
Hugo Hofstetter |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:33 |
|
108 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:57 |
|
109 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
110 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:00 |
|
111 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:03 |
|
112 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:03 |
|
113 |
MONCOMBLE Nicolas |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
03:03 |
|
114 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
03:12 |
|
115 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:12 |
|
116 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:12 |
|
117 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:12 |
|
118 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:48 |
|
119 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:48 |
|
120 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:22 |
|
121 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:57 |
|
122 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:57 |
|
123 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:57 |
|
124 |
BODIOT Alexis |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:57 |
|
125 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
05:00 |
|
126 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
HP-BTP AUBER 93 |
05:03 |
|
127 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:17 |
|
128 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:41 |
|
129 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
05:41 |
|
130 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
05:41 |
|
131 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
05:41 |
|
132 |
THÉVENOT Guillaume |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:43 |
|
133 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FDJ |
09:58 |
|
134 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE |
09:58 |
|
135 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
10:59 |
|
136 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
11:00 |
|
137 |
DE PAUW Moreno |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
11:02 |
|
138 |
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel |
SPA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
21:04 |
|